Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Matthias Wirkkala (1781-)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Matthias Anderson
English Matthias Anderson Wirkkala
International format Matthias Andersson
International format Matthias Andersson Wirkkala
International format Matthias Antinpoika
International format Matthias Antinpoika Wirkkala
International format Matthias Wirkkala

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

17 February 1781


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1748-1808
fi
Select person
1739-1808
fi

Siblings

Select person
1777-1854
fi


Families and children