Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Pehr Harjupatana (1756-1756)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Suomi Pekka Erkinpoika Harjupatana
Suomi Pekka Harjupatana
Suomi Pietari Erkinpoika Harjupatana
Suomi Pietari Harjupatana
Svenska Pär Ericsson Harjupatana
Svenska Pär Eriksson Harjupatana
Svenska Pär Ersson Harjupatana
Svenska Pär Harjupatana
Svenska Per Ericsson Harjupatana
Svenska Per Eriksson Harjupatana
Svenska Per Ersson Harjupatana
Svenska Per Harjupatana
International format Pehr Eriksson Harjupatana
International format Pehr Harjupatana

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

23 May 1756
Place
Finland Veteli, Veteli, Kaustinen sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland

Death

4 June 1756


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1733-1808
fi

Siblings

Select person
1763-1764
fi
Select person
1775-1777
fi
Select person
1768-1835
fi
Select person
1757-1825
fi
Select person
1760-1819
fi


Families and children