Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Mathias Harjupatana (1771-1771)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Suomi Matias Eerikinpoika
Suomi Matias Eerikinpoika Harjupatana
Suomi Matias Erkinpoika
Suomi Matias Erkinpoika Harjupatana
Suomi Matias Harjupatana
Svenska Mathias Ericsson
Svenska Mathias Ericsson Harjupatana
Svenska Mathias Eriksson
Svenska Mathias Eriksson Harjupatana
Svenska Mattias Ericsson
Svenska Mattias Ericsson Harjupatana
Svenska Mattias Eriksson
Svenska Mattias Eriksson Harjupatana
Svenska Mattias Ersson
Svenska Mattias Ersson Harjupatana
Svenska Mattias Harjupatana
International format Mathias Eerikinpoika
International format Mathias Eerikinpoika Harjupatana
International format Mathias Eriksen
International format Mathias Eriksen Harjupatana
International format Mathias Erkinpoika
International format Mathias Erkinpoika Harjupatana
International format Mathias Ersson
International format Mathias Ersson Harjupatana
International format Mathias Harjupatana

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

24 March 1771
Place
Finland Veteli, Veteli, Kaustinen sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland

Death

9 June 1771
Place
Finland Veteli, Veteli, Kaustinen sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1733-1808
fi

Siblings

Select person
1756-1756
fi
Select person
1763-1764
fi
Select person
1775-1777
fi
Select person
1768-1835
fi
Select person
1757-1825
fi
Select person
1760-1819
fi


Families and children