Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Maria Harjupatana (1761-)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Marie Harjupatana
English Mary Harjupatana
Suomi Maria Eerikintytär
Suomi Maria Eerikintytär Harjupatana
Suomi Maria Erikintytär
Suomi Maria Erikintytär Harjupatana
Suomi Maria Erkintytär
Suomi Maria Erkintytär Harjupatana
Svenska Maria Erichsdotter
Svenska Maria Erichsdotter Harjupatana
Svenska Maria Ericsdotter
Svenska Maria Ericsdotter Harjupatana
Svenska Maria Eriksdotter
Svenska Maria Eriksdotter Harjupatana
Svenska Marie Erichsdotter
Svenska Marie Erichsdotter Harjupatana
Svenska Marie Ericsdotter
Svenska Marie Ericsdotter Harjupatana
Svenska Marie Eriksdotter
Svenska Marie Eriksdotter Harjupatana
International format Maria Eerikintytaer
International format Maria Eerikintytaer Harjupatana
International format Maria Eiríksdóttir
International format Maria Eiríksdóttir Harjupatana
International format Maria Eriksdatter
International format Maria Eriksdatter Harjupatana
International format Maria Erkintytaer
International format Maria Erkintytaer Harjupatana
International format Maria Ersdotter
International format Maria Ersdotter Harjupatana
International format Maria Harjupatana

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

12 October 1761
Place
Finland Veteli, Veteli, Kaustinen sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1733-1808
fi

Siblings

Select person
1756-1756
fi
Select person
1763-1764
fi
Select person
1775-1777
fi
Select person
1768-1835
fi
Select person
1757-1825
fi
Select person
1760-1819
fi


Families and children