Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Elias Harjupatana (1768-1835)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Suomi Elias Erkinpoika Harjupatana
Svenska Elias Ericsson Harjupatana
Svenska Elias Ersson Harjupatana
International format Elias Eriksson Harjupatana
International format Elias Harjupatana

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

15 December 1768
Place
Finland Veteli, Veteli, Kaustinen sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland

Death

15 July 1835


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1733-1808
fi

Siblings

Select person
1756-1756
fi
Select person
1763-1764
fi
Select person
1775-1777
fi
Select person
1757-1825
fi
Select person
1760-1819
fi


Families and children