Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Margaret Elizabeth Sundqvist (1863-1915)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Margaret Elizabeth Sundqvist
English Margaret Isabella Sundqvist
Suomi Margareeta Elisabet Sundqvist
Suomi Marketta Elisabet Sundqvist
Svenska Margareta Isabella Sundqvist
Svenska Margarete Elisabet Sundqvist
Svenska Margarete Isabella Sundqvist
International format Margareta Elisabet Sundqvist

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

7 July 1863
Place
Sweden Öjebyn, Pitea, Norrbotten County, Sweden

Death

16 March 1915
Place
Sweden Öjebyn, Pitea, Norrbotten County, Sweden


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

25 May 1889
Place
Verify place

Children