Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Ida Amanda Widmark (1865-1894)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Suomi Iida Amanda Widmark
International format Ida Amanda Widmark

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

2 October 1865
Place
Sweden nederlulea, Luleå, Norrbotten County, Sweden

Death

10 May 1894


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1865-1894
se

Family events

Wedding

5 June 1887
Place
Verify place

Children

Select person
1894-1894
se
Select person
1892-1980
se us
Select person
1887-1888
se