Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Louisa Lidstrom (1864-1931)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Louisa Lidstrom
English Louise Lidstrom
Svenska Lovisa Lidström
International format Lovisa Lidstroem

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

7 July 1864
Place
Sweden Älvsbyn, Norrbotten County, Sweden

Death

6 March 1931
Place
Sweden Älvsbyn, Norrbotten County, Sweden


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1864-1931
se

Family events

Wedding

9 June 1895
Place
Verify place

Children