Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Anna Elizabeth Wiklund (1869-1951)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Anna Elizabeth Wiklund
English Anna Isabella Wiklund
English Anne Elizabeth Wiklund
English Anne Isabella Wiklund
Svenska Anna Elisabet Viklund
Svenska Anna Isabella Viklund
International format Anna Elisabet Wiklund

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

19 December 1869
Place
Sweden Älvsbyn, Norrbotten County, Sweden

Death

20 September 1951
Place
Sweden Pålsträsk, Norrbotten County, Sweden


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

19 December 1890
Place
Verify place

Children