Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Maria Augusta Degerlund (1863-1933)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Maria Auguste Degerlund
English Marie Augusta Degerlund
English Marie Auguste Degerlund
English Mary Augusta Degerlund
English Mary Auguste Degerlund
International format Maria Augusta Degerlund

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

21 September 1863
Place
Sweden Norrbotten County, Sweden

Death

25 October 1933
Place
Sweden Fleviken, Norrbotten County, Sweden


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

21 November 1884
Place
Verify place

Children