Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Petter August Larson (1862-)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Petter August Larson
English Petter Augusto Larson
English Petter Augustus Larson
Suomi Pekka Aukusti Larsinpoika
Suomi Pekka Aukusti Laurinpoika
International format Petter August Larsson

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

15 February 1862
Place
Sweden Nederluleå, Norrbotten County, Sweden


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

6 May 1883
Place
Verify place

Children

Select person
1882-1882
se