Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Josefina Granberg (1858-)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Suomi Josefiina Granberg
International format Josefina Granberg

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

10 July 1858
Place
Sweden Pitea, Norrbotten County, Sweden


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

10 December 1885
Place
Verify place

Children

Select person
1887-1938
se