Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Lars Anton Vikman (1854-1887)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Suomi Lauri Anton Vikman
Svenska Lars Anton Wikman
International format Lars Anton Vikman

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

14 November 1854
Place
Sweden Pitea, Norrbotten County, Sweden

Death

16 October 1887
Place
Sweden Pitea, Norrbotten County, Sweden


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1854-1887
se

Family events

Wedding

30 September 1883
Place
Verify place

Children