Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Carl Olof Envall (1861-1892)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Dansk Karl Olof Envall
English Carl Olaf Envall
English Charles Olaf Envall
English Charles Olof Envall
English Karl Olaf Envall
Suomi Carl Olavi Envall
Suomi Carl Olli Envall
Suomi Kaarle Olavi Envall
Suomi Kaarle Olli Envall
Svenska Carl Olof Enwall
Svenska Karl Olof Enwall
International format Carl Olof Envall

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

21 April 1861
Place
Sweden Pitea, Norrbotten County, Sweden

Death

23 February 1892
Place
Sweden Pitea, Norrbotten County, Sweden


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1861-1892
se

Family events

Wedding

29 January 1888
Place
Verify place

Children

Select person
1888-1894
se
Select person
1884-1947
se