Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Anna Augusta Jacobsdotter (1859-1931)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Anna Auguste Jacobsdotter
English Anne Augusta Jacobsdotter
English Anne Auguste Jacobsdotter
Suomi Anna Augusta Jaakkontytär
Suomi Anna Augusta Jacobintytär
Suomi Anna Augusta Jacopintytär
Svenska Anna Augusta Jakobsdotter
International format Anna Augusta Jacobsdotter

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

19 July 1859
Place
Sweden Pitea, Norrbotten County, Sweden

Death

28 May 1931
Place
Sweden Pitea, Norrbotten County, Sweden


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1861-1934
se

Family events

Wedding

7 April 1891
Place
Verify place

Children

Select person
1896-1976
se
Select person
1894-1974
se
Select person
1892-1893
se