Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Louisa Larson (1866-1949)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Louisa Larson
English Louise Larson
Suomi Lovisa Larsinpoika
Suomi Lovisa Laurinpoika
International format Lovisa Larsson

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

12 July 1866
Place
Sweden Kalamark, Norrbotten County, Sweden

Death

11 October 1949
Place
Sweden Svensbyn, Norrbotten County, Sweden


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1866-1949
se

Family events

Wedding

22 July 1888
Place
Verify place

Children

Select person
1892-1941
se
Select person
1890-1964
se