Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Annie Larson (1873-1942)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

International format Annie L Larson
International format Annie Larson

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

Roughly guessed date 1873
Place
Sweden Sweden

Death

Roughly guessed date 1942
Place
United States Ramsey, Anoka County, Minnesota, United States


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1873-1942
se us

Family events

Wedding

23 July 1893
Place
Verify place

Children

Select person
1894-1894
us