Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Maria Johanna Stridsman (1860-1938)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Maria Joanna Stridsman
English Marie Joanna Stridsman
English Marie Johanna Stridsman
English Mary Joanna Stridsman
English Mary Johanna Stridsman
International format Maria Johanna Stridsman

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

13 November 1860
Place
Sweden Korsträsk, Norrbotten County, Sweden

Death

20 April 1938
Place
Sweden Älvsbyn, Norrbotten County, Sweden


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

21 December 1882
Place
Verify place

Children