Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Louisa Lundberg (1863-1941)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Louisa Lundberg
English Louise Lundberg
International format Lovisa Lundberg

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

15 April 1863
Place
Sweden Älvsbyn, Norrbotten County, Sweden

Death

11 May 1941


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1863-1941
se

Family events

Wedding

22 December 1883
Place
Verify place

Children

None