Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Emma Wilhelmina Markstroem (1860-)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Dansk Emma Vilhelmine Markstroem
Svenska Emma Wilhelmina Markström
International format Emma Wilhelmina Markstroem

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

11 April 1860
Place
Sweden Sjulsmark, Pitea, Norrbotten County, Sweden


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

9 February 1886
Place
Verify place

Children