Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Anders Johan August Simonsson (1836-)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Anders Johan Augusto Simonsson
English Anders Johan Augustus Simonsson
English Anders John August Simonsson
English Anders John Augusto Simonsson
English Anders John Augustus Simonsson
English Andrew Johan August Simonsson
English Andrew Johan Augusto Simonsson
English Andrew Johan Augustus Simonsson
English Andrew John August Simonsson
English Andrew John Augusto Simonsson
English Andrew John Augustus Simonsson
International format Anders Johan August Simonsson

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

13 July 1836


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

21 April 1867
Place
Verify place

Children