Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Lisa Maria Andersdotter (1849-1927)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Lisa Marie Andersdotter
English Lisa Mary Andersdotter
International format Lisa Maria Andersdotter

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

13 June 1849

Death

5 September 1927


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

15 December 1876
Place
Verify place

Children