Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Anna Fredrika Jansson (1881-1962)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Anne Fredrika Jannentytaer Jansson
English Anne Fredrika Jansson
International format Anna Fredrika Jannentytaer Jansson
International format Anna Fredrika Jansson

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

28 November 1881

Death

20 April 1962


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1845-1922
se

Siblings

Select person
1873-1928
Select person
1869-1872


Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

23 March 1905
Place
Verify place

Children

None