Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Kajsa Cecilia Samuelsson (1889-1958)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Suomi Kaisa Cecilia Samuelintytär
Suomi Kaisa Cecilia Samuelintytär Samuelsson
Suomi Kaisa Cecilia Samuelsson
Svenska Cajsa Cecilia Samuelintytär
Svenska Cajsa Cecilia Samuelintytär Samuelsson
Svenska Cajsa Cecilia Samuelsdotter
Svenska Cajsa Cecilia Samuelsdotter Samuelsson
Svenska Cajsa Cecilia Samuelsson
Svenska Kajsa Cecilia Samuelintytär
Svenska Kajsa Cecilia Samuelintytär Samuelsson
Svenska Kajsa Cecilia Samuelsdotter
Svenska Kajsa Cecilia Samuelsdotter Samuelsson
International format Kajsa Cecilia Samuelintytaer
International format Kajsa Cecilia Samuelintytaer Samuelsson
International format Kajsa Cecilia Samuelsson

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

9 August 1889
Place
Sweden Hemsjö, Västra Götaland County, Sweden

Death

14 March 1958
Place
Sweden Hemsjö, Västra Götaland County, Sweden


Parents and Siblings



Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

Roughly guessed date
Place
Verify place

Children

None