Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Johan Oscar Samuelsson (1877-1932)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Johan Oscar Samuelson
English Johan Oscar Samuelson Samuelsson
English Johan Oscar Samuelsson
English John Oscar Samuelson
English John Oscar Samuelson Samuelsson
English John Oscar Samuelsson
Suomi Juhana Oskari Samuelinpoika
Suomi Juhana Oskari Samuelinpoika Samuelinpoika
Suomi Juho Oskari Samuelinpoika
Suomi Juho Oskari Samuelinpoika Samuelinpoika
Svenska Johan Oscar Samuelsson Samuelsson
Svenska Johan Oskar Samuelsson
Svenska Johan Oskar Samuelsson Samuelsson
International format Johan Oskar Samuelinpoika
International format Johan Oskar Samuelinpoika Samuelinpoika
International format Johan Oskar Samuelinpoika Samuelsson

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

Roughly guessed date 1877
Place
Sweden Färjenäs, Västra Götaland County, Sweden

Death

Roughly guessed date 1932
Place
Sweden Hemsjö, Västra Götaland County, Sweden


Parents and Siblings



Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Children

None

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

21 November 1909
Place
Verify place

Children

None