Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Selma Amalia Ljungberg (1874-)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Dansk Selma Amalie Ljungberg
English Selma Amelia Ljungberg
International format Selma Amalia Ljungberg
International format Selma Amalia Svantesdotter
International format Selma Amalia Svantesdotter Ljungberg

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

29 March 1874
Place
Sweden Yxnerum, Östergötland County, Sweden


Parents and Siblings



Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

1 March 1896
Place
Verify place

Children