Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Axel George Sundén (1882-)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Axel George Axelsen Sundén
English Axel George Sundén
Suomi Axel Yrjö Axelsen Sundén
Suomi Axel Yrjö Sundén
Svenska Axel Georg Axelsson Sundén
International format Axel Georg Axelsen Sundén
International format Axel Georg Sundén

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

28 December 1882
Place
Sweden Östra Ryd, Östergötland County, Sweden


Parents and Siblings



Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

31 December 1904
Place
Verify place

Children

None