Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Karl Bernhard Ljungberg (1867-)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Dansk Carl Bernhard Carlsson Ljungberg
Dansk Carl Bernhard Ljungberg
English Carl Bernard Carlson Ljungberg
English Carl Bernard Carlsson Ljungberg
English Carl Bernard Ljungberg
English Carl Bernhard Carlson Ljungberg
English Charles Bernard Carlson Ljungberg
English Charles Bernard Carlsson Ljungberg
English Charles Bernard Ljungberg
English Charles Bernhard Carlson Ljungberg
English Charles Bernhard Carlsson Ljungberg
English Charles Bernhard Ljungberg
English Charlie Bernard Carlson Ljungberg
English Charlie Bernard Carlsson Ljungberg
English Charlie Bernard Ljungberg
English Charlie Bernhard Carlson Ljungberg
English Charlie Bernhard Carlsson Ljungberg
English Charlie Bernhard Ljungberg
English Karl Bernard Carlson Ljungberg
English Karl Bernard Carlsson Ljungberg
English Karl Bernard Ljungberg
English Karl Bernhard Carlson Ljungberg
Suomi Kaarle Bernhard Carlinpoika Ljungberg
Suomi Kaarle Bernhard Kaarlenpoika Ljungberg
Suomi Kaarle Bernhard Ljungberg
Svenska Carl Bernhard Karlsson Ljungberg
Svenska Karl Bernhard Karlsson Ljungberg
International format Karl Bernhard Carlsson Ljungberg
International format Karl Bernhard Ljungberg

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

7 July 1867
Place
Sweden Yxnerum, Östergötland County, Sweden


Parents and Siblings



Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

1 June 1895
Place
Verify place

Children