Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Ida Josefina Olson (1875-1930)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Ida Josefina Johannesdotter Olson
English Ida Josefina Olson
International format Ida Josefina Johannesdotter Olsson
International format Ida Josefina Olsson

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

15 October 1875

Death

Roughly guessed date


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1839-1898

Siblings

Select person
1870-1945
se


Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

11 January 1896
Place
Verify place

Children