Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Karl Hjalmar Anderson (1874-1918)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Carl Hjalmar Anderson
English Charles Hjalmar Anderson
English Charlie Hjalmar Anderson
English Karl Hjalmar Anderson
International format Karl Hjalmar Andersson

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

23 November 1874

Death

7 January 1918


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Siblings



Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1872-1962

Family events

Wedding

13 April 1896
Place
Verify place

Children