Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Maria Sophia Larsdotter (1843-1894)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Maria Sophia Larsdotter
English Maria Sophia Laurintytar
English Marie Sophia Larsdotter
English Marie Sophia Laurintytar
English Mary Sophia Larsdotter
English Mary Sophia Laurintytar
International format Maria Sofia Larsdotter

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

15 April 1843

Death

13 May 1894


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

10 November 1867
Place
Verify place

Children