Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Mathilda Maria Carlsdotter (1846-)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Mathilda Marie Carlsdotter
English Mathilda Mary Carlsdotter
English Matilda Maria Carlsdotter
English Matilda Marie Carlsdotter
English Matilda Mary Carlsdotter
International format Mathilda Maria Carlsdotter

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

24 December 1846
Place
Sweden Böllingetorp, Jönköping County, Sweden


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1835-1908
se us

Family events

Wedding

29 June 1867
Place
Verify place

Children

Select person
1881-1975
us
Select person
1890-1988
us
Select person
1884-1896
us
Select person
1884-1885
us