Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

John Alfred Peterson (1867-1939)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Dansk Johan Alfred Peterson
Suomi Johannes Alfred Peterson
Suomi Juhana Alfred Peterson
Suomi Juho Alfred Peterson
International format John Alfred Peterson

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

30 March 1867
Place
Sweden Sweden

Death

12 January 1939


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Siblings

Select person
1860-1950
se


Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

18 January 1900
Place
Verify place

Children

None