Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Gustaf Oscar Ljungberg (1854-1916)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Gustaf Oscar Carlson Ljungberg
International format Gustaf Oscar Carlsson Ljungberg
International format Gustaf Oscar Ljungberg

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

30 April 1854

Death

2 January 1916


Parents and Siblings



Families and children