Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Amalia Eleonora Trosell (1830-1908)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Dansk Amalie Eleonora Trosell
English Amalia Eleanor Trosell
English Amelia Eleanor Trosell
English Amelia Eleonora Trosell
International format Amalia Eleonora Trosell

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

12 November 1830
Place
Sweden Ed, Sollefteå, Västernorrlands län, Sweden

Death

27 August 1908


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

6 January 1854
Place
Verify place

Children