Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Ida Mathilda Christina Svensdotter (1863-)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Ida Mathilda Christine Svensdotter
English Ida Matilda Christina Svensdotter
English Ida Matilda Christine Svensdotter
International format Ida Mathilda Christina Svensdotter

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

18 January 1863


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Siblings



Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

2 April 1892
Place
Verify place

Children