Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Lisa Catherine Svensdotter (1867-1933)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Lisa Catherine Svensdotter
International format Lisa Catharina Svensdotter

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

10 February 1867

Death

8 March 1933


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Siblings



Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1870-1941

Family events

Wedding

6 October 1894
Place
Verify place

Children