Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Maria Haakansdotter (1819-1900)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Marie Haakansdotter
English Mary Haakansdotter
International format Maria Haakansdotter

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

1 December 1819

Death

1 April 1900


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1819-1903
se

Family events

Wedding

5 September 1847
Place
Verify place

Children

Select person
1849-1900