Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Johanna Andersdotter (1822-1870)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Dansk Johanna Andersdatter
English Joanna Andersdotter
Suomi Johanna Antintytär
International format Johanna Andersdotter

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

15 November 1822
Place
Sweden Hemsjö, Västra Götaland County, Sweden

Death

28 March 1870


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1818-1859
se

Family events

Wedding

2 May 1847
Place
Verify place

Children

Select person
1853-1934
se
Select person
1860-1885