Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Anna Cajsa Svensdotter (1842-1917)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Anne Cajsa Svensdotter
International format Anna Cajsa Svensdotter

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

24 June 1842

Death

20 March 1917


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1818-1859
se

Siblings

Select person
1845-1922
se


Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1841-
se

Family events

Wedding

10 August 1866
Place
Verify place

Children

Select person
1882-1948
se
Select person
1879-1960
se
Select person
1875-1922
Select person
1864-1946