Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Sophia Olofsdotter (1850-)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Sophie Olofsdotter
English Sophie Olsdotter Olofsdotter
International format Sophia Olofsdotter
International format Sophia Olsdotter Olofsdotter

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

23 January 1850


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1807-1852

Siblings

Select person
1839-1898


Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Family events

Wedding

6 April 1884
Place
Verify place

Children

Select person
1884-
se
Select person
1884-
se