Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Olof Johanson (1807-1852)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Olaf Johanson
English Olof Johanson
International format Olof Johansson

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

1 June 1807

Death

14 May 1852


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1807-1852

Family events

Wedding

6 April 1834
Place
Verify place

Children

Select person
1839-1898