Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Stina Maija Abrahamsdotter (1809-)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

International format Stina Maija Abrahamsdotter

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

7 December 1809


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1809-1861

Family events

Wedding

Roughly guessed date
Place
Verify place

Children