Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Ingeborg Olofsdotter (1799-)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

International format Ingeborg Olofsdotter

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

7 November 1799


Parents and Siblings

Unknown

Families and children

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1806-1865

Family events

Wedding

12 April 1829
Place
Verify place

Children