Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Maria Murtoniemi (1682-1756)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Marie Ersdotter Murtoniemi
English Marie Murtoniemi
English Mary Ersdotter Murtoniemi
English Mary Murtoniemi
Suomi Maria Eerikintytär Murtoniemi
Suomi Maria Erikintytär Murtoniemi
Suomi Maria Erkintytär Murtoniemi
Svenska Maria Ericsdotter Murtoniemi
Svenska Maria Eriksdotter Murtoniemi
Svenska Marie Ericsdotter Murtoniemi
Svenska Marie Eriksdotter Murtoniemi
International format Maria Ersdotter Murtoniemi
International format Maria Murtoniemi

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

24 March 1682
Place
Finland Kurejoki, Alajärvi, Järviseutu, Southern Ostrobothnia, Finland

Death

21 January 1756
Place
Finland Lappajärvi, Järviseutu, Southern Ostrobothnia, Finland


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1655-1697
fi
Select person
1658-1741
fi

Siblings

Select person
1687-1744
fi
Select person
1694-1697
fi
Select person
1695-1697
fi
Select person
1689-1697
fi
Select person
1692-1769
fi
Select person
1686-1697
fi
Select person
1684-1697
fi


Families and children