Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Susanna Murtoniemi (1686-1697)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Suomi Susanna Eerikintytär
Suomi Susanna Eerikintytär Murtoniemi
Suomi Susanna Erikintytär
Suomi Susanna Erikintytär Murtoniemi
Suomi Susanna Erkintytär
Suomi Susanna Erkintytär Murtoniemi
Svenska Susanna Erichsdotter
Svenska Susanna Erichsdotter Murtoniemi
Svenska Susanna Ericsdotter
Svenska Susanna Ericsdotter Murtoniemi
Svenska Susanna Eriksdotter
Svenska Susanna Eriksdotter Murtoniemi
International format Susanna Eerikintytaer
International format Susanna Eerikintytaer Murtoniemi
International format Susanna Eiríksdóttir
International format Susanna Eiríksdóttir Murtoniemi
International format Susanna Eriksdatter
International format Susanna Eriksdatter Murtoniemi
International format Susanna Erkintytaer
International format Susanna Erkintytaer Murtoniemi
International format Susanna Ersdotter
International format Susanna Ersdotter Murtoniemi
International format Susanna Murtoniemi

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

Roughly guessed date 1686
Place
Finland Lappajärvi, Lappajärvi, Järviseutu, Southern Ostrobothnia, Finland

Death

26 May 1697
Place
Finland Lappajärvi, Järviseutu, Southern Ostrobothnia, Finland


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1655-1697
fi
Select person
1658-1741
fi

Siblings

Select person
1687-1744
fi
Select person
1694-1697
fi
Select person
1695-1697
fi
Select person
1689-1697
fi
Select person
1692-1769
fi
Select person
1682-1756
fi
Select person
1684-1697
fi


Families and children