Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Henric Vanhaketo (1689-1697)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Henric Vanhaketo
English Henry Vanhaketo
Suomi Heikki Eerikinpoika
Suomi Heikki Eerikinpoika Vanhaketo
Suomi Heikki Erkinpoika
Suomi Heikki Erkinpoika Vanhaketo
Svenska Henrik Ericsson
Svenska Henrik Ericsson Vanhaketo
Svenska Henrik Eriksson
Svenska Henrik Eriksson Vanhaketo
Svenska Henrik Ersson
Svenska Henrik Ersson Vanhaketo
Svenska Henrik Vanhaketo
International format Heikki Ericsson
International format Heikki Ericsson Vanhaketo
International format Heikki Eriksen
International format Heikki Eriksen Vanhaketo
International format Heikki Eriksson
International format Heikki Eriksson Vanhaketo
International format Heikki Ersson
International format Heikki Ersson Vanhaketo
International format Heikki Vanhaketo

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

Roughly guessed date 1689
Place
Finland Lapua, Lapua, Seinäjoki, Southern Ostrobothnia, Finland

Death

26 May 1697
Place
Finland Lapua, Lapua, Seinäjoki, Southern Ostrobothnia, Finland


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1655-1697
fi
Select person
1658-1741
fi

Siblings

Select person
1687-1744
fi
Select person
1694-1697
fi
Select person
1695-1697
fi
Select person
1692-1769
fi
Select person
1686-1697
fi
Select person
1682-1756
fi
Select person
1684-1697
fi


Families and children