Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Sakari Murtoniemi (1692-1769)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

Suomi Sakari Eerikinpoika Murtoniemi
Suomi Sakari Erkinpoika Murtoniemi
Svenska Zacharias Ericsson Murtoniemi
Svenska Zacharias Eriksson Murtoniemi
Svenska Zacharias Ersson Murtoniemi
Svenska Zacharias Murtoniemi
International format Sakari Ersson Murtoniemi
International format Sakari Murtoniemi

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

17 February 1692
Place
Finland Lappajärvi, Järviseutu, Southern Ostrobothnia, Finland

Death

15 December 1769
Place
Finland Lappajärvi, Järviseutu, Southern Ostrobothnia, Finland


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1655-1697
fi
Select person
1658-1741
fi

Siblings

Select person
1687-1744
fi
Select person
1694-1697
fi
Select person
1695-1697
fi
Select person
1689-1697
fi
Select person
1686-1697
fi
Select person
1682-1756
fi
Select person
1684-1697
fi


Families and children