Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Jacob Haals (1690-1764)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Jacob Haals
English Jacob Naecksund
Suomi Jaakko Danielsson
Suomi Jaakko Danielsson Haals
Suomi Jaakko Danielsson Naecksund
Suomi Jaakko Haals
Suomi Jaakko Naecksund
Suomi Jaakko Tanelinpoika
Suomi Jaakko Tanelinpoika Haals
Suomi Jaakko Tanelinpoika Naecksund
Suomi Jakob Danielsson
Suomi Jakob Danielsson Haals
Suomi Jakob Danielsson Naecksund
Svenska Jakob Danielsson Näcksund
Svenska Jakob Näcksund
International format Jakob Haals
International format Jakob Naecksund
International format Jakob Tanelinpoika
International format Jakob Tanelinpoika Haals
International format Jakob Tanelinpoika Naecksund

Gender

Male

Timeline

Birth

Roughly guessed date 1690
Place
Finland Karleby, Kokkola sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland

Death

1 May 1764
Place
Finland Kokkola, Karleby, Kokkola sub-region, Central Ostrobothnia, Finland


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1650-1689
fi
Select person
1650-1692
fi

Siblings

Select person
1675-
fi
Select person
1672-1739
fi


Families and children