Language selection English Deutsch Svenska Русский

Margaret Kauppinen (1686-)

Without logging in it is only possible to see persons who already died. Register an account or log in to see more persons. As a member you can find cousins who are already members and learn how you are related to any person.

Profile picture

Name variants

English Margaret Juhontytaer Kauppinen
English Margaret Kauppinen
International format Margareta Juhontytaer Kauppinen
International format Margareta Kauppinen

Gender

Female

Timeline

Birth

Roughly guessed date 1686


Parents and Siblings

Family overview

Parents

Select person
1642-1726
fi

Siblings

Select person
1684-1762
fi
Select person
1694-1729
fi
Select person
1682-1757
fi
Select person
1684-1684
fi
Select person
1688-1688
fi
Select person
1699-1775
fi
Select person
1702-1770
fi
Select person
1685-1763
fi


Families and children